Spain

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Barcelona33236275
Real Madrid32234875
Atlético Madrid33203668
Sevilla33191965
Villarreal33162157
Real Sociedad3317455
Athletic Club3216853
Eibar3214850
Espanyol3313149
Celta de Vigo3213-444
Deportivo Alavés3311-844
Valencia3311-940
Las Palmas3310-639
Real Betis3310-1537
Málaga339-1136
Deportivo La Coruña337-1631
Leganés336-2427
Sporting Gijón335-3023
Granada334-4320
Osasuna333-4118
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network