Premier League

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Chelsea28223869
Tottenham Hotspur28173459
Manchester City28172457
Liverpool29162556
Manchester United27141952
Arsenal27152250
Everton29142150
West Bromwich Albion2912143
Stoke City299-936
Southampton279-333
AFC Bournemouth299-1233
West Ham United299-1233
Burnley299-1132
Watford288-1531
Leicester City288-1430
Crystal Palace288-1028
Swansea City298-2727
Hull City296-3224
Middlesbrough284-1322
Sunderland285-2620
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network