Nigeria

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Plateau United34182562
MFM FC3317156
Akwa United34151454
Enyimba34161154
El-Kanemi Warriors3417-252
FC IfeanyiUbah3414750
Nasarawa United3414750
Niger Tornadoes3414-548
Abia Warriors3413747
Lobi Stars3413347
Katsina United3413-446
Enugu Rangers3412-546
Kano Pillars3313-145
Sunshine Stars3414-645
Wikki Tourists FC3413-544
Shooting Stars SC3411-743
ABS F.C.3412-1443
Rivers United FC3211142
Gombe United3410-1240
Remo Stars347-1529
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network