Italy

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Juventus37284988
Roma37275184
Napoli37255383
Lazio37212570
Atalanta37202069
Milan37181363
Internazionale37182059
Fiorentina3716659
Torino3712350
Sampdoria3712-448
Sassuolo3713-346
Udinese3712-645
Cagliari3713-2244
Chievo3712-1743
Bologna3711-1741
Genoa379-2536
Empoli378-3132
Crotone378-2631
Palermo375-4523
Pescara373-4417
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network