Italy

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Juventus33274883
Roma32234372
Napoli33214271
Lazio33192264
Atalanta33191963
Milan33171358
Internazionale33172156
Fiorentina33151055
Torino3312948
Sampdoria3312045
Udinese3312-143
Chievo3311-1638
Cagliari3311-1838
Sassuolo3310-1036
Bologna339-1835
Genoa337-2530
Empoli337-2929
Crotone336-2524
Palermo333-4616
Pescara322-3914
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network