Italy

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Juventus38295091
Roma38285287
Napoli38265586
Atalanta38212172
Lazio38212370
Milan38181263
Internazionale38192362
Fiorentina3816660
Torino3813553
Sampdoria3812-648
Cagliari3814-2147
Sassuolo3813-546
Udinese3812-945
Chievo3812-1843
Bologna3811-1841
Genoa389-2636
Crotone389-2434
Empoli388-3232
Palermo386-4426
Pescara383-4418
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network