Italy

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Juventus29244073
Roma29213865
Napoli29193663
Lazio29172057
Internazionale29172455
Atalanta29171355
Milan29161053
Fiorentina2913948
Sampdoria2911141
Torino2910640
Chievo2911-738
Udinese2910-236
Bologna299-1334
Cagliari299-2232
Sassuolo299-1031
Genoa297-1329
Empoli295-2922
Palermo293-3615
Crotone293-2814
Pescara292-3712
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network