Germany

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Bayern München30215670
RB Leipzig30192562
Borussia Dortmund30163056
Hoffenheim30142555
Hertha BSC3014346
Freiburg3013-1444
Werder Bremen3012-142
Köln3010641
Bayer Leverkusen146020
Eintracht Frankfurt3011-241
Borussia M'gladbach3011-539
Schalke 043010438
Bayer Leverkusen3010-336
Mainz 05309-1033
Wolfsburg309-1333
Hamburger SV309-2533
Augsburg308-2032
Ingolstadt308-2128
Darmstadt 98306-3521
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network