Germany

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Bayern München34256782
RB Leipzig34202767
Borussia Dortmund34183264
Hoffenheim34162762
Köln3412949
Hertha BSC3415-449
Freiburg3414-1848
Bayer Leverkusen146020
Werder Bremen3413-345
Borussia M'gladbach3412-445
Schalke 043411543
Eintracht Frankfurt3411-742
Bayer Leverkusen3411-241
Augsburg349-1638
Hamburger SV3410-2838
Mainz 053410-1137
Wolfsburg3410-1837
Ingolstadt348-2132
Darmstadt 98347-3525
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network