Germany

Logs

Team P W Gd Pts
Bayern München31226273
RB Leipzig31192563
Borussia Dortmund31163057
Hoffenheim30142555
Hertha BSC3114146
Werder Bremen3113145
Freiburg3113-1744
Köln3110642
Bayer Leverkusen146020
Borussia M'gladbach3112-442
Schalke 043111741
Eintracht Frankfurt3011-241
Bayer Leverkusen3110-636
Mainz 05319-1133
Wolfsburg319-1933
Hamburger SV309-2533
Augsburg308-2032
Ingolstadt318-2129
Darmstadt 98317-3224
© SuperSport. All rights reserved.
DStv Network